USA Club Rugby›Competitions›MW Men’s D3 – Indiana League

USA Club Rugby competition

MW Men’s D3 – Indiana League

2025/2026 · 21 imported matches · 7 teams

Competition status

Completed

Latest available

Competition dates and qualification details have not yet been announced or verified.

Fixtures, results and standings reflect the latest verified information available to Rugby Fan Central and may change after organizer corrections.

Standings

Overall standings

PosTeamPWDLPFPAPDBPPts
1Michiana Moose MD3660026483181631
2Toledo Celtics MD36501282149133526
3Indianapolis Impalas MD3640216813731420
4White River MD3630320113368517
5Fort Wayne MD36204118245-127210
6Kalamazoo Dogs MD36105147240-9337
7Ypsilanti MD460060193-1930-5

Standings reflect the latest information available to Rugby Fan Central. A playoff position is not the same as mathematically clinching qualification.