USA Club Rugby›Competitions›PNW Rugby Premiership (D1/D2)

USA Club Rugby competition

PNW Rugby Premiership (D1/D2)

2024/2025 · 49 imported matches · 9 teams

Standings

Overall standings

PosTeamPWDLPFPAPDBPPts
1Boise United MD21111006381414971155
2Valley Kangaroos MD2118033992521471143
3Tsunami MD2118034743241501042
4Seattle Orcas MD18701364142222836
5Chuckanut Bay Geoducks MD211506285423-138727
6Tacoma Nomads MD211308308356-48921
7ORSU Jesters MD211308230525-295416
8Bend Roughriders MD211209248532-284513
9Clark County Chiefs MD2111010100351-25137