USA Club Rugby›Competitions›Empire Men’s D4 Upstate

USA Club Rugby competition

Empire Men’s D4 Upstate

2025/2026 · 20 imported matches · 7 teams

Competition status

Completed

Latest available

Competition dates and qualification details have not yet been announced or verified.

Fixtures, results and standings reflect the latest verified information available to Rugby Fan Central and may change after organizer corrections.

Standings

Overall standings

PosTeamPWDLPFPAPDBPPts
1Rochester Colonials MD47502264158106627
2South Buffalo MD454011425686321
3Rochester Aardvarks MD454011319635219
4Genesee MD4520312211012212
5Barracks Rangers MD46303133193-60310
6Syracuse MD420022557-321-4
7Binghamton MD4600624171-1470-20

Standings reflect the latest information available to Rugby Fan Central. A playoff position is not the same as mathematically clinching qualification.