USA Club Rugby›Competitions›MW Men’s D3 – Western Conference – CARFU League

USA Club Rugby competition

MW Men’s D3 – Western Conference – CARFU League

2023/2024 · 21 imported matches · 7 teams

Competition status

Completed

Latest available

Competition dates and qualification details have not yet been announced or verified.

Fixtures, results and standings reflect the latest verified information available to Rugby Fan Central and may change after organizer corrections.

Standings

Overall standings

PosTeamPWDLPFPAPDBPPts
1Lake County Rugby D36501236133103727
2Chicago Riot D3640222313786622
3Rockford Ravens D3640213110526320
4Northwest Woodsmen D3640220016535218
5Chicago Blaze D3630317516411416
6Peoria Pigs D36105168245-7758
7Northwest Indiana Reapers D3600676260-18411

Standings reflect the latest information available to Rugby Fan Central. A playoff position is not the same as mathematically clinching qualification.