USA Club Rugby›Competitions›NorCal Womens D2

USA Club Rugby competition

NorCal Womens D2

2023/2024 · 42 imported matches · 10 teams

Competition status

Completed

Latest available

Competition dates and qualification details have not yet been announced or verified.

Fixtures, results and standings reflect the latest verified information available to Rugby Fan Central and may change after organizer corrections.

Standings

Overall standings

PosTeamPWDLPFPAPDBPPts
1Sacramento Amazons Women's Rugby Club Senior10901486117369645
2All Blues D21090143096334645
3San Jose Womens D210505215287-72626
4EPA Womens D21040628824345419
5Golden Dogs Womens D210307101496-395015
6Chico Knotty Oaks Women D210001019300-2810-8

Standings reflect the latest information available to Rugby Fan Central. A playoff position is not the same as mathematically clinching qualification.