USA Club Rugby›Competitions›PNRFU Men’s Division III

USA Club Rugby competition

PNRFU Men’s Division III

2022/2023 · 76 imported matches · 12 teams

Standings

North

PosTeamPWDLPFPAPDBPPts
1Clark County Chiefs Men's Division III121200792617311059
2Chuckanut Bay XV Geoducks121002419164255750
3Eastside Axemen Mens Division III11605269290-21430
4Budd Bay Buffaloes Mens Division III11407253487-234622
5Seattle Quake Mens Division III121011170746-57627
6Spokane Razorbacks Mens Division III1010974229-1550-3

South

PosTeamPWDLPFPAPDBPPts
7Bend Roughriders Mens Division III1211106321354971059
8Salem Spartans Mens Division III Gray129034932042891253
9Eugene Stags Mens Division III12804455258197844
10Portland Lumberjacks Mens Division III1230992601-509114
11Portland Pigs Mens D312318165435-270012
12ORSU Mens Division III DIII12101124228-2040-7