USA Club Rugby›Competitions›PNW Rugby Championship (Men’s D3)

USA Club Rugby competition

PNW Rugby Championship (Men’s D3)

2025/2026 · 31 imported matches · 6 teams

Standings

Overall standings

PosTeamPWDLPFPAPDBPPts
1Portland Pigs MD3109015511713801147
2Clark County Chiefs MD310703368210158937
3Snohomish Rhinos MD310604341234107833
4Budd Bay Buffaloes MD310604313388-75731
5Yakima Griffins MD310109200472-272710
6Seattle Quake MD310109191489-29859